Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5969.795801510.38216.96930,08
ADICE3.0157512.264237.74011.15321,32
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7653.51329,82
BISTRICA7.7887.73949414.66121.62119,18
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.9186.50524,89
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.6092.2521.357217.6468.06426,99
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.92128,54
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.10225,07
DETELINARA13.14412.902242592.63922.96525,81
DUNAV3.0443.00242164.9755.66929,10
FUTOG4.821384.783488.45020.46923,86
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7706.518252316.42515.93019,86
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.77521,54
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8963.121775219.50011.47419,13
JUŽNI TELEP3.0121.5471.465187.6077.40025,35
KAĆ3.243183.225348.63012.79927,24
KISAČ1.91201.912219.1215.25341,71
KLISA1.851291.822173.1959.33318,56
KOVILJ1.75961.753152.8405.60327,28
LEDINCI5016044140.3141.95520,62
LIMAN1.9541.9540117.9694.23627,85
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.44811.27424,17
NARODNI HEROJI9.3578.868489466.43817.18927,14
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.4212.3251.096195.2017.39626,39
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1574.956201249.07611.15322,33
OSTRVO1.9811.9792115.8354.98623,23
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI63063503400,15
PETROVARADIN5.2082.0793.129366.62317.58420,85
PODBARA5.9635.310653286.7059.72529,48
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.2015.013188294.0308.40934,97
RADNIČKI3.1912.866325163.2178.81718,51
RUMENKA1.75551.750173.3446.82525,40
SALAJKA3.0541.9701.084166.8897.08523,56
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.2433.21528157.9535.65927,91
SLANA BARA1.6981581.540136.2827.60517,92
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0873.01869193.7986.23731,07
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2344263.808399.14113.46629,64
STARI GRAD2.0611.759302123.2704.12629,88
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3541.05422,16
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.8922.05429,65
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0196.92297328.65511.38128,88
VETERNIK4.2854373.848401.95118.67621,52
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.206931.11391.1016.30014,46
ČENEJ443943438.8331.86820,79
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.83612,76
ŽITNI TRG7.8267.441385369.49414.42725,61
163.947117.485,0046.46210.062.814408.18124,65