Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5939.807786510.06317.18429,68
ADICE3.3818202.561258.57211.49122,50
BEGEČ1.06701.067106.2293.51730,20
BISTRICA7.7927.74349414.75121.36219,42
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9366.42025,22
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.8382.4651.373229.6208.29927,67
BUDISAVA1.143101.133112.2383.89828,79
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8264.07625,23
DETELINARA13.39013.153237606.38823.36525,95
DUNAV3.0503.00842165.0385.66929,11
FUTOG4.856384.818493.52520.39224,20
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.8776.631246321.68315.98020,13
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.3113.72621,82
JUGOVIĆEVO4.0233.243780225.72211.60619,45
JUŽNI TELEP3.4251.9661.459209.8167.62327,52
KAĆ3.242183.224348.93812.74027,39
KISAČ1.90601.906218.7015.25541,62
KLISA1.868401.828174.7869.31418,77
KOVILJ1.76261.756153.1605.59127,39
LEDINCI5066044640.9171.94920,99
LIMAN1.9551.9550118.0204.18128,23
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.50511.23324,26
NARODNI HEROJI9.3978.912485468.87517.27527,14
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.5132.4231.090200.6277.46326,88
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.2255.028197252.65111.12322,71
OSTRVO1.9891.9881116.2224.95423,46
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI61061503360,15
PETROVARADIN5.3892.2763.113376.21817.60721,37
PODBARA6.0265.395631289.9499.96429,10
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.3585.177181300.9918.43735,68
RADNIČKI3.1912.867324163.4038.73018,72
RUMENKA1.75951.754174.5006.79325,69
SALAJKA3.1092.0451.064169.9927.05924,08
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3283.30127162.4625.92127,44
SLANA BARA1.7021581.544136.6187.51618,18
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1083.03870195.1136.22931,32
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3084793.829407.18913.50830,14
STARI GRAD2.0861.784302124.3354.06030,62
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.05322,27
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.2902.04929,91
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0626.96795331.14611.37129,12
VETERNIK4.6417223.919422.36118.77022,50
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.211931.11891.8306.34014,48
ČENEJ443943438.8331.87820,68
ŠANGAJ378037823.4541.83812,76
ŽITNI TRG7.9367.555381375.21014.43326
166.897120.080,0046.81710.233.515409.57824,99