Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.6519.869782512.88517.23129,77
ADICE3.4298412.588261.96511.62222,54
BEGEČ1.07301.073106.6733.51730,33
BISTRICA7.7927.74349414.78021.30219,47
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9366.41425,25
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.9392.5661.373235.9718.36328,22
BUDISAVA1.143101.133112.2383.90428,75
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8264.08825,15
DETELINARA13.44313.208235608.87323.47225,94
DUNAV3.0513.00942165.0875.68929,02
FUTOG4.978384.940510.84320.38925,05
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.9556.711244325.59815.99420,36
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.3113.71021,92
JUGOVIĆEVO4.0223.243779226.50311.64119,46
JUŽNI TELEP3.4992.0441.455214.0317.76927,55
KAĆ3.242183.224349.10712.73927,40
KISAČ1.90701.907218.8055.26241,58
KLISA1.868401.828174.6809.31618,75
KOVILJ1.76261.756153.8055.59927,47
LEDINCI5076044740.9171.94920,99
LIMAN1.9551.9550118.0204.17428,28
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.50511.22124,29
NARODNI HEROJI9.3998.914485468.78017.36127
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.5522.4491.103203.2987.51327,06
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.2265.028198252.55911.13922,67
OSTRVO1.9891.9872116.2224.94323,51
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI61061503360,15
PETROVARADIN5.3812.2763.105375.87517.68621,25
PODBARA6.1335.503630295.56910.03229,46
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.3725.193179301.3068.47135,57
RADNIČKI3.2282.904324165.1298.75518,86
RUMENKA1.76651.761175.5646.81025,78
SALAJKA3.1442.0841.060172.3877.06224,41
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3273.30027162.4236.00327,06
SLANA BARA1.6981581.540136.4237.51218,16
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1063.03868194.9676.22831,30
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3124793.833408.28613.53730,16
STARI GRAD2.0861.784302124.4234.05530,68
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.05722,19
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.2902.05529,82
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0666.97195331.19611.42528,99
VETERNIK4.7117223.989429.27418.81122,82
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.2551341.12194.0376.34614,82
ČENEJ446943739.0941.88220,77
ŠANGAJ378037823.4541.83612,77
ŽITNI TRG7.9677.586381377.20814.47326,06
167.822120.780,0047.04210.301.624410.69325,08