Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5959.792803510.07216.94630,10
ADICE2.9027402.162231.93211.01921,05
BEGEČ1.05401.054104.6713.51929,74
BISTRICA7.7887.73949414.66121.65019,15
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.9186.52924,80
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.5892.2431.346216.2848.03026,93
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.93628,43
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.11125,01
DETELINARA13.10012.858242589.64222.89225,76
DUNAV3.0413.00041164.7995.66929,07
FUTOG4.816384.778487.49820.53623,74
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7676.515252316.35515.95719,83
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.79621,42
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8963.121775219.50011.44319,18
JUŽNI TELEP2.9621.4931.469185.1487.38525,07
KAĆ3.242183.224348.39812.83827,14
KISAČ1.91201.912219.1215.25641,69
KLISA1.851291.822173.1959.34518,53
KOVILJ1.75861.752152.6565.60727,23
LEDINCI5016044140.2521.95620,58
LIMAN1.9541.9540117.9694.24227,81
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.44911.30124,11
NARODNI HEROJI9.3388.849489465.03317.18127,07
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.4212.3241.097195.2407.38426,44
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1594.956203249.33811.19022,28
OSTRVO1.9811.9792115.8354.99723,18
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI63063503400,15
PETROVARADIN5.1432.0183.125362.98017.58820,64
PODBARA5.9455.293652285.6359.69529,46
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.0554.867188283.1688.42733,60
RADNIČKI3.1902.865325163.1608.84318,45
RUMENKA1.75551.750173.1786.84325,31
SALAJKA3.0541.9651.089167.1887.08923,58
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.0603.03327148.9145.66426,29
SLANA BARA1.6991581.541136.2827.63017,86
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0853.01273193.6116.26830,89
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2274263.801398.42113.44729,63
STARI GRAD2.0601.762298123.1884.12929,83
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3541.05622,12
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.06029,47
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0206.92397328.65511.38928,86
VETERNIK4.2834373.846401.69618.66321,52
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.204931.11190.7776.30214,40
ČENEJ438942938.5021.87520,53
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.83712,75
ŽITNI TRG7.8297.444385369.58814.42925,61
163.261116.928,0046.33310.020.472408.28924,54