Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5909.796794510.47417.14129,78
ADICE3.0617852.276241.00711.35521,22
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7173.50829,85
BISTRICA7.7907.74149414.72321.52719,27
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9376.48524,97
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.7232.3611.362223.6658.16527,39
BUDISAVA1.142101.132112.0313.91428,62
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8454.09325,13
DETELINARA13.20712.970237595.46123.23125,63
DUNAV3.0463.00442165.0115.70428,93
FUTOG4.824384.786489.38820.44923,93
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7786.529249316.68215.97019,83
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.75021,68
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8973.121776219.54411.61418,90
JUŽNI TELEP3.3451.8811.464205.6207.52727,32
KAĆ3.244183.226348.99612.79527,28
KISAČ1.90901.909218.7825.24441,72
KLISA1.866401.826174.5109.32818,71
KOVILJ1.76261.756153.0555.60327,32
LEDINCI5046044440.7441.95620,83
LIMAN1.9551.9550118.0204.22527,93
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.45811.28624,14
NARODNI HEROJI9.3758.885490467.57317.27427,07
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.4702.3821.088197.9997.44426,60
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1574.956201249.07611.18022,28
OSTRVO1.9821.9802115.9064.96723,34
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI61061503400,15
PETROVARADIN5.3602.2413.119374.15517.63621,22
PODBARA5.9615.317644286.4939.82529,16
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.2045.023181293.7478.43134,84
RADNIČKI3.1892.867322163.2518.79118,57
RUMENKA1.75951.754174.2826.81125,59
SALAJKA3.0731.9951.078167.7847.09323,65
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3283.30127162.4625.85527,75
SLANA BARA1.6991581.541136.4107.58417,99
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1033.03469194.7836.25331,15
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2384263.812400.83613.51529,66
STARI GRAD2.0761.774302123.8004.10230,18
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.05622,21
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.0882.05329,76
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0266.93195328.74411.41828,79
VETERNIK4.5867223.864417.72518.73222,30
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.206931.11391.1016.32514,40
ČENEJ443943438.8331.88120,64
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.83712,75
ŽITNI TRG7.8477.465382370.51514.44625,65
165.224118.774,0046.45010.134.450409.71924,74