Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI11.21610.443773544.03317.17631,67
ADICE4.1591.2602.899310.60512.08225,71
BEGEČ1.07501.075107.4333.44931,15
BISTRICA7.7997.75049415.15920.75220,01
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9366.24525,93
BRATSTVO - TELEP4.0532.6711.382241.5728.46828,53
BUDISAVA1.148101.138113.3563.79529,87
BUKOVAC1.03801.038104.0574.00026,01
DETELINARA13.55413.323231617.44523.49226,28
DUNAV3.0503.00842165.1155.59729,50
FUTOG5.008454.963517.05319.88626
GAVRILO PRINCIP7.0916.842249332.71315.71221,18
IVO ANDRIĆ1.3991.399081.1633.59122,60
JUGOVIĆEVO5.5734.713860314.91611.61027,12
JUŽNI TELEP3.8732.4181.455234.1278.01329,22
KAĆ3.314183.296364.41212.44629,28
KISAČ1.90201.902218.9085.09742,95
KLISA1.883401.843177.8599.18519,36
KOVILJ1.76261.756154.6855.46428,31
LEDINCI5086044841.3971.91021,67
LIMAN1.9561.9560118.0874.04629,19
LIMAN III4.8304.8237272.56710.87225,07
NARODNI HEROJI9.4508.974476471.33217.21627,38
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.6822.5641.118211.7507.50528,21
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.2205.022198252.76810.91223,16
OSTRVO1.9871.9852116.1984.77624,33
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI62062503270,15
PETROVARADIN5.8552.7613.094401.87317.54822,90
PODBARA6.5555.945610318.26910.07831,58
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.4695.289180306.2878.46936,17
RADNIČKI3.2312.905326165.5128.52919,41
RUMENKA1.77451.769176.6806.66626,50
SALAJKA3.4782.4351.043190.6906.97527,34
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3863.36125165.2746.10227,09
SLANA BARA1.7001581.542139.2027.37018,89
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1333.06964196.6966.10032,25
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3935033.890419.64513.26731,63
STARI GRAD2.0941.796298124.6373.96531,43
STARI LEDINCI374037423.6161.03722,77
STEPANOVIĆEVO702070262.0031.99831,03
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.1017.00794333.02111.37029,29
VETERNIK5.1107984.312479.11019.10425,08
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.2541351.11994.6506.29715,03
ČENEJ450944139.6091.83721,56
ŠANGAJ377037723.4541.79213,09
ŽITNI TRG8.0937.720373384.40414.34826,79
173.876125.981,0047.89510.705.328406.47626,34