Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5899.798791510.13517.17829,70
ADICE3.1987962.402248.98611.41021,82
BEGEČ1.05301.053104.6153.50829,82
BISTRICA7.7927.74349414.75121.45919,33
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9376.45425,09
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.7592.3841.375225.4358.20527,48
BUDISAVA1.143101.133112.2443.90828,72
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8454.08125,20
DETELINARA13.30313.066237601.27123.27825,83
DUNAV3.0513.00942165.0775.68329,05
FUTOG4.827384.789489.87820.44923,96
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7786.531247316.63915.98419,81
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.73721,75
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8993.121778220.13911.62218,94
JUŽNI TELEP3.3501.8891.461205.9967.55127,28
KAĆ3.242183.224348.93212.77827,31
KISAČ1.91001.910218.8465.25441,65
KLISA1.871401.831175.0369.34118,74
KOVILJ1.76261.756153.1605.58827,41
LEDINCI5056044540.7441.95220,87
LIMAN1.9551.9550118.0204.21328,01
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.46811.28024,15
NARODNI HEROJI9.3848.894490468.07617.25827,12
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.5132.4241.089200.6267.46626,87
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.2085.008200251.79111.15622,57
OSTRVO1.9891.9881116.2314.96923,39
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI61061503380,15
PETROVARADIN5.3552.2423.113373.88917.63721,20
PODBARA6.0145.375639289.4659.87529,31
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.2025.021181293.6378.42434,86
RADNIČKI3.1912.867324163.4058.77418,62
RUMENKA1.76151.756174.5006.80325,65
SALAJKA3.1022.0301.072169.3417.09523,87
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3283.30127162.4625.89227,57
SLANA BARA1.7011581.543136.6127.55518,08
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1033.03469194.7836.24331,20
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2984793.819405.34913.53729,94
STARI GRAD2.0771.775302123.9114.08830,31
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.05522,23
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.0882.04929,81
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0606.96595331.05311.40629,02
VETERNIK4.6037223.881419.12218.75622,35
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.214931.12191.7566.33214,49
ČENEJ443943438.8331.87920,67
ŠANGAJ377037723.2501.84312,62
ŽITNI TRG7.8467.464382370.50914.44725,65
165.820119.213,0046.60710.171.641409.79024,82