Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI11.21910.447772544.36217.23731,58
ADICE3.8599212.938298.70711.95025
BEGEČ1.07401.074107.0713.47830,79
BISTRICA7.7967.74749414.91820.90019,85
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9366.30125,70
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.9902.6151.375237.3238.44428,11
BUDISAVA1.145101.135112.6733.82929,43
BUKOVAC1.03501.035103.1114.02025,65
DETELINARA13.50113.269232611.54523.55925,96
DUNAV3.0503.00842165.0765.62029,37
FUTOG4.998454.953514.24619.99625,72
GAVRILO PRINCIP7.0846.832252332.58715.76221,10
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.3113.62922,41
JUGOVIĆEVO4.6723.826846267.00411.63222,95
JUŽNI TELEP3.8052.3471.458230.3547.96528,92
KAĆ3.312183.294364.15512.51529,10
KISAČ1.90201.902218.7935.14242,55
KLISA1.876401.836176.3969.24319,08
KOVILJ1.76261.756154.2075.51427,97
LEDINCI5076044740.9171.92921,21
LIMAN1.9551.9550118.0364.08428,90
LIMAN III4.8294.8227272.52510.97224,84
NARODNI HEROJI9.4098.929480469.23017.27527,16
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.6422.5281.114208.8407.53527,72
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.2235.022201252.84410.98723,01
OSTRVO1.9881.9862116.2494.82024,12
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI62062503280,15
PETROVARADIN5.5912.4913.100388.48117.56922,11
PODBARA6.4145.801613309.50210.08030,70
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.4615.281180306.1938.46536,17
RADNIČKI3.2312.905326165.5128.58519,28
RUMENKA1.77051.765175.9546.69926,27
SALAJKA3.4012.3561.045186.2746.99926,61
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3863.36125165.2756.09127,13
SLANA BARA1.6971581.539138.4507.42918,64
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1313.06764196.6216.13932,03
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3714953.876416.61713.34031,23
STARI GRAD2.0881.787301124.4354.00331,09
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.04322,48
STEPANOVIĆEVO701070161.9422.01130,80
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.1027.00795333.03011.40329,21
VETERNIK5.0677934.274474.91919.11224,85
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.2511341.11794.0356.31414,89
ČENEJ449944039.3401.85921,16
ŠANGAJ378037823.4541.80712,98
ŽITNI TRG8.0187.648370380.07814.38026,43
171.732123.888,0047.84410.578.029407.99425,93