Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5939.798795510.52717.03329,97
ADICE3.0447732.271239.68011.24721,31
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7173.50929,84
BISTRICA7.7877.73849414.59421.53219,25
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9376.49924,92
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.6602.3001.360220.3118.13127,10
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.91828,56
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.08225,19
DETELINARA13.21012.968242595.65223.12025,76
DUNAV3.0463.00442165.0015.68029,05
FUTOG4.823384.785489.13920.43323,94
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7786.528250316.70115.93619,87
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.76121,62
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8963.121775219.50011.54619,01
JUŽNI TELEP3.2571.7891.468200.7587.46626,89
KAĆ3.244183.226348.93212.79527,27
KISAČ1.91301.913219.1915.24341,81
KLISA1.855341.821173.6049.33118,61
KOVILJ1.76161.755153.0055.59927,33
LEDINCI5036044340.6721.94920,87
LIMAN1.9541.9540117.9694.22627,92
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.45811.27824,16
NARODNI HEROJI9.3748.884490467.56817.19827,19
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.4252.3341.091195.2977.40426,38
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1574.956201249.07611.16422,31
OSTRVO1.9821.9802115.9064.97223,31
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI61061503390,15
PETROVARADIN5.2792.1593.120369.86917.58621,03
PODBARA5.9685.318650287.0039.75129,43
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.2015.017184293.7588.39734,98
RADNIČKI3.1892.867322163.2518.79918,55
RUMENKA1.75751.752173.7146.81025,51
SALAJKA3.0872.0001.087168.5117.08423,79
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3283.30127162.4625.75128,25
SLANA BARA1.6991581.541136.3637.58217,99
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0913.02269193.9946.24131,08
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2394263.813400.67913.49329,70
STARI GRAD2.0751.774301124.0184.10530,21
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.05522,23
STEPANOVIĆEVO697069760.9752.05329,70
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0286.93197328.87811.40328,84
VETERNIK4.2944373.857402.61818.70021,53
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.206931.11391.1016.30314,45
ČENEJ443943438.8331.87520,71
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.83412,77
ŽITNI TRG7.8597.474385371.12314.41925,74
164.648118.179,0046.46910.102.303408.63224,72