Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5919.790801509.67916.90630,15
ADICE2.8947452.149231.19510.98021,06
BEGEČ1.05401.054104.6713.51529,78
BISTRICA7.7887.73949414.66121.65219,15
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.9186.53624,77
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.5392.1931.346213.6677.98026,78
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.93628,43
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.11325
DETELINARA13.06812.823245587.98022.79425,80
DUNAV3.0413.00041164.7995.65829,13
FUTOG4.815374.778487.38420.52723,74
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7476.494253315.45215.92619,81
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.80421,37
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8803.109771218.61611.42519,13
JUŽNI TELEP2.9151.4461.469183.0387.36124,87
KAĆ3.243183.225348.47112.84227,14
KISAČ1.91201.912219.1215.25941,67
KLISA1.852291.823173.2569.34318,54
KOVILJ1.75861.752152.3885.60727,18
LEDINCI5016044140.2521.95520,59
LIMAN1.9541.9540117.9554.23027,89
LIMAN III4.7444.7377272.44311.31524,08
NARODNI HEROJI9.3018.812489462.98717.09927,08
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.4212.3241.097195.2117.33826,60
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1594.956203249.33811.18722,29
OSTRVO1.9811.9792115.8354.99023,21
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI63063503410,15
PETROVARADIN5.1442.0183.126363.03817.56620,67
PODBARA5.9555.300655286.2339.65429,65
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.0544.866188283.1688.40933,67
RADNIČKI3.1912.866325163.1988.82918,48
RUMENKA1.75451.749173.0166.84525,28
SALAJKA3.0551.9651.090167.3317.06923,67
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.0613.03427148.9795.66326,31
SLANA BARA1.6981581.540136.2287.63517,84
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0853.01273193.6046.27430,86
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2304263.804398.53413.41629,71
STARI GRAD2.0571.759298122.6704.11429,82
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3541.05322,18
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.05729,51
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0206.92397328.65511.39228,85
VETERNIK4.2534273.826399.77418.63621,45
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.203931.11090.6736.29314,41
ČENEJ437942838.4201.87720,47
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.84112,72
ŽITNI TRG7.8307.445385369.64314.37825,71
163.027116.723,0046.30410.007.044407.62024,55