Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama | JKP Informatika

Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.5989.788810510.06916.79030,38
ADICE2.8027452.057225.71910.81020,88
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.6863.50429,88
BISTRICA7.7887.73949414.66121.70419,11
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.9186.54124,75
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.4112.0801.331206.8347.85826,32
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.93528,44
DETELINARA12.98512.737248582.62722.57025,81
DUNAV3.0413.00041164.7995.65329,15
FUTOG4.809374.772486.67920.56323,67
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7496.494255315.52815.89619,85
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.80421,37
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8473.080767217.14611.37219,09
JUŽNI TELEP2.7541.2861.468174.2447.34023,74
KAĆ3.241183.223348.07012.84127,11
KISAČ1.91101.911218.9545.27041,55
KLISA1.848291.819172.7369.33918,50
KOVILJ1.75761.751151.6155.61726,99
LIMAN1.9541.9540117.9394.23327,86
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.51011.33524,04
NARODNI HEROJI9.2948.805489462.25916.95427,27
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.3962.2971.099193.8417.29126,59
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1504.947203248.66411.16022,28
OSTRVO1.9811.9792115.8355.01423,10
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI63063503370,15
PODBARA5.8215.158663279.4109.51629,36
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.0554.864191283.1508.36833,84
RADNIČKI3.1632.838325161.9268.80818,38
RUMENKA1.75351.748172.9216.85225,24
SALAJKA3.0621.9651.097167.8947.06323,77
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.9892.96227145.2935.63025,81
SLANA BARA1.6971581.539136.0277.63717,81
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0863.01175193.7186.26030,95
STARI GRAD2.0561.759297122.7204.12729,74
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.06329,42
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0176.92097328.48111.34028,97
VETERNIK4.2154113.804396.57618.57621,35
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.199891.11090.4216.26814,43
ČENEJ437942838.4201.88020,44
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.84912,67
ŽITNI TRG7.8207.436384369.09314.31225,79
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.12024,96
LEDINCI5016044140.2521.95420,60
PETROVARADIN5.0861.9653.121359.32217.57220,45
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2144263.788396.45913.41329,56
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3541.05222,20
162.129115.961,0046.1689.952.979406.39124,49