Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI11.44010.662778558.95417.28732,33
ADICE4.6791.4113.268340.82912.32127,66
BEGEČ1.07501.075107.5883.45631,13
BISTRICA7.8017.75249415.20220.49320,26
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9366.18726,17
BRATSTVO - TELEP4.0762.6801.396242.9558.55928,39
BUDISAVA1.147101.137113.3023.78829,91
BUKOVAC1.05901.059108.4013.99827,11
DETELINARA13.57313.342231618.33523.61726,18
DUNAV3.0493.00742165.0955.57929,59
FUTOG5.1802054.975525.61119.78326,57
GAVRILO PRINCIP7.0916.843248332.73815.79021,07
IVO ANDRIĆ1.3921.392080.9153.56022,73
JUGOVIĆEVO6.1815.299882347.36712.01928,90
JUŽNI TELEP3.9562.5071.449238.9028.20029,13
KAĆ3.322183.304365.88812.42729,44
KISAČ1.90101.901218.8285.10442,87
KLISA1.902401.862179.7589.19819,54
KOVILJ1.76961.763156.0405.43628,70
LEDINCI5076044741.4651.89521,88
LIMAN1.9551.9550118.0724.00929,45
LIMAN III4.8304.8237272.73210.81325,22
NARODNI HEROJI9.4999.024475473.97917.22527,52
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.7802.6511.129217.0067.56528,69
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.2745.086188255.87810.87723,52
OSTRVO2.0082.0071117.9204.73824,89
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI640644983291,51
PETROVARADIN6.0682.9753.093414.16217.58023,56
PODBARA6.6586.052606324.05410.27331,54
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.5095.329180309.7028.49436,46
RADNIČKI3.2352.910325165.6968.50219,49
RUMENKA1.77951.774177.4846.63326,76
SALAJKA3.7282.6821.046203.3267.01029,01
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.3873.36225165.3136.16926,80
SLANA BARA1.7181731.545140.1157.35919,04
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1313.06764196.6006.06932,39
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.4935033.990432.14913.30432,48
STARI GRAD2.0981.803295124.7193.93431,70
STARI LEDINCI374037423.6831.03022,99
STEPANOVIĆEVO704070462.2841.98731,35
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.1977.10493338.77311.37429,78
VETERNIK5.2548534.401492.42919.37425,42
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.2551351.12095.1966.36114,97
ČENEJ451944239.9341.84221,68
ŠANGAJ377037723.4541.78813,12
ŽITNI TRG8.1567.792364388.24114.39926,96
176.837128.289,0048.54810.893.508407.73526,72