Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI11.76511.005760579.66918.02932,15
ADICE6.0352.1813.854429.88113.79531,16
BEGEČ1.09401.094109.9593.41532,20
BISTRICA8.3478.29849445.40020.36921,87
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.9066.12026,46
BRATSTVO - TELEP4.1282.6981.430246.3988.84727,85
BUDISAVA1.154101.144114.5863.74530,60
BUKOVAC1.06301.063109.1073.98427,39
DETELINARA13.89513.668227635.74424.03426,45
DUNAV3.0703.02842166.2995.69329,21
FUTOG5.2542235.031535.95519.85526,99
GAVRILO PRINCIP7.1536.902251336.56815.74021,38
IVO ANDRIĆ1.3931.393080.9163.44323,50
JUGOVIĆEVO6.3265.411915360.01713.41926,83
JUŽNI TELEP4.3552.9011.454261.4338.64630,24
KAĆ3.356183.338370.22412.38929,88
KISAČ1.89801.898218.8045.06143,23
KLISA2.074801.994202.0209.30021,72
KOVILJ1.76761.761156.4035.39928,97
LEDINCI5146045441.9591.89522,14
LIMAN1.9771.9770119.6873.98530,03
LIMAN III4.8304.8237272.76410.54325,87
NARODNI HEROJI9.5299.059470475.54417.32127,45
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.8632.7441.119223.3607.83528,51
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.3425.161181263.81510.85024,31
OSTRVO2.0102.0091118.0044.68925,17
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI680681.4943324,50
PETROVARADIN6.7743.6403.134454.81518.00725,26
PODBARA6.9046.318586336.07110.76431,22
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.6725.496176320.1648.56637,38
RADNIČKI3.2582.935323167.2888.38119,96
RUMENKA1.92001.920197.2966.64329,70
SALAJKA3.9282.8951.033213.4917.46328,61
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.4453.42223168.9896.43926,24
SLANA BARA1.7361801.556142.1627.19419,76
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1473.08661198.4965.98833,15
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.6985634.135456.35513.40334,05
STARI GRAD2.1031.810293125.1543.88832,19
STARI LEDINCI386038625.0361.05823,66
STEPANOVIĆEVO706070662.7321.94732,22
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.2607.17486343.03211.42930,01
VETERNIK5.7821.1054.677544.75419.97927,27
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.3351511.184101.7716.36116
ČENEJ466945741.4221.83122,62
ŠANGAJ376037623.5171.73813,53
ŽITNI TRG8.2917.926365396.94814.48027,41
183.201133.119,0050.08211.357.409414.29227,41