Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.6029.803799510.67717.02130
ADICE3.0407642.276239.31811.22921,31
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7173.51629,78
BISTRICA7.7887.73949414.64921.56819,23
BOŠKO BUHA2.7552.7550161.9376.51324,86
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.6592.2991.360220.1028.10727,15
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.92428,52
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.09125,13
DETELINARA13.19512.953242595.01523.08825,77
DUNAV3.0443.00242164.9755.68229,03
FUTOG4.824384.786489.07020.45323,91
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.7786.527251316.67015.95619,85
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2973.77021,56
JUGOVIĆEVO3.8963.121775219.50011.54719,01
JUŽNI TELEP3.2461.7771.469200.0887.43426,92
KAĆ3.243183.225348.77412.79527,26
KISAČ1.91301.913219.1915.25241,73
KLISA1.855341.821173.6049.33318,60
KOVILJ1.76161.755153.0055.60227,31
LEDINCI5036044340.6721.95620,79
LIMAN1.9541.9540117.9694.23327,87
LIMAN III4.7454.7387272.45811.28724,14
NARODNI HEROJI9.3758.885490467.57717.20427,18
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.4272.3341.093195.4527.42026,34
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1574.956201249.07611.16322,31
OSTRVO1.9811.9792115.8354.98523,24
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI61061503400,15
PETROVARADIN5.2212.1013.120366.90217.60320,84
PODBARA5.9685.316652287.0759.73629,49
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.2015.013188294.0498.42534,90
RADNIČKI3.1892.867322163.1088.81518,50
RUMENKA1.75551.750173.3446.81625,43
SALAJKA3.0882.0001.088168.6337.08923,79
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.2423.21527157.8835.71727,62
SLANA BARA1.6991581.541136.3637.59717,95
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0913.02269193.9946.23731,10
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2374263.811400.02713.48029,68
STARI GRAD2.0751.774301124.0184.11930,11
STARI LEDINCI373037323.4511.05522,23
STEPANOVIĆEVO697069760.9752.05329,70
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.0336.93697329.03911.39428,88
VETERNIK4.2864373.849402.14518.68821,52
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.206931.11391.1016.30314,45
ČENEJ443943438.8331.87220,74
ŠANGAJ380038023.4191.83412,77
ŽITNI TRG7.8587.473385371.05614.44325,69
164.476117.999,0046.47710.091.834408.74524,69