Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI11.70310.944759576.57618.01532,01
ADICE5.8432.0443.799420.56913.70730,68
BEGEČ1.09301.093109.9063.42932,05
BISTRICA8.3218.27249444.29720.28021,91
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.9066.14326,36
BRATSTVO - TELEP4.1252.6921.433245.9988.82327,88
BUDISAVA1.154101.144114.5863.74430,61
BUKOVAC1.06301.063109.1073.98627,37
DETELINARA13.89813.668230635.95024.05026,44
DUNAV3.0523.01042165.4095.68829,08
FUTOG5.2492235.026535.10119.90126,89
GAVRILO PRINCIP7.1526.901251336.55115.77621,33
IVO ANDRIĆ1.3931.393080.9163.45123,45
JUGOVIĆEVO6.3195.411908358.90213.37726,83
JUŽNI TELEP4.2822.8281.454257.6228.63329,84
KAĆ3.357183.339370.29712.39729,87
KISAČ1.89801.898218.8045.08043,07
KLISA2.045531.992201.1399.30421,62
KOVILJ1.76761.761156.3365.40928,90
LEDINCI5136045341.9451.89622,12
LIMAN1.9771.9770119.6873.98930
LIMAN III4.8304.8237272.76410.56925,81
NARODNI HEROJI9.5299.059470475.42417.34927,40
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.8412.7191.122221.6517.83428,29
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.3435.161182263.91410.85024,32
OSTRVO2.0102.0091118.0044.70325,09
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI670671.0803323,25
PETROVARADIN6.7013.5863.115449.59017.99624,98
PODBARA6.9056.316589336.20110.75531,26
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA5.5085.332176309.4388.58636,04
RADNIČKI3.2492.925324166.4598.38519,85
RUMENKA1.91801.918196.6616.64829,58
SALAJKA3.9262.8931.033213.4127.42728,73
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ3.4453.42223168.9886.42826,29
SLANA BARA1.7341801.554142.0537.22919,65
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.1473.08661198.4786.01632,99
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.6895634.126454.89613.42133,89
STARI GRAD2.1031.810293125.1543.89732,12
STARI LEDINCI385038525.0101.05323,75
STEPANOVIĆEVO706070662.7321.95132,15
VERA PAVLOVIĆ7.2117.12685340.00611.45029,69
VETERNIK5.6861.0454.641538.40619.97626,95
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.3241511.173100.4876.36515,79
ČENEJ466945741.4221.83422,59
ŠANGAJ376037623.5171.74313,49
ŽITNI TRG8.2927.928364396.88514.51127,35
182.349132.407,0049.94211.304.236414.38627,28