Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05001.050104.2553.43830,32
BUDISAVA1.139101.129111.4633.86628,83
BUKOVAC1.03601.036102.7754.03025,50
FUTOG4.797374.760482.93720.09824,03
KAĆ3.245183.227347.91212.49027,86
KISAČ1.91401.914218.9815.20342,09
KOVILJ1.76261.756151.2495.46327,69
LEDINCI4916043139.7361.93220,57
NOVI SAD125.448108.80616.6426.699.504272.00124,63
PETROVARADIN4.9201.7953.125349.49417.06520,48
RUMENKA1.74451.739171.6536.67425,72
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1344023.732386.84412.96329,84
STARI LEDINCI369036923.04098023,51
STEPANOVIĆEVO698069860.8762.03629,90
VETERNIK4.1123993.713386.77117.80921,72
ČENEJ496948737.7082.14017,62
157.355111.54745.8089.675.198388.18824,92