Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05001.050104.2553.45530,00
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.88128,00
BUKOVAC1.03601.036102.7754.03225,00
FUTOG4.796374.759482.36320.14623,00
KAĆ3.244183.226347.76212.50727,00
KISAČ1.91401.914218.7585.22541,00
KOVILJ1.76061.754151.1355.47827,00
LEDINCI4906043039.5711.93420,00
NOVI SAD125.168108.52116.6476.685.514271.72624,00
PETROVARADIN4.9241.7943.130349.72617.09520,00
RUMENKA1.74251.737171.2776.68425,00
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1284013.727386.44412.98129,00
STARI LEDINCI370037023.04098123,00
STEPANOVIĆEVO699069960.8762.03829,00
VETERNIK4.1093993.710386.66417.82421,00
ČENEJ495948637.5422.14617,00
157.054111.26045.7949.658.165388.13324,88