Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.2439.427816487.67916.14230,21
ADICE2.4176281.789205.46510.38319,79
BEGEČ1.05001.050104.3483.54029,48
BISTRICA7.7877.73750414.67321.80719,02
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.8836.58624,58
BRATSTVO - TELEP3.0631.7241.339188.7037.45525,31
BUDISAVA1.137101.127111.3453.95928,12
DETELINARA12.38812.130258549.71121.47325,60
DUNAV3.0423.00438164.6395.58429,48
FUTOG4.802374.765483.73520.64623,43
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.5006.240260301.38815.70719,19
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4021.402081.2983.81221,33
JUGOVIĆEVO3.7292.963766209.34111.29418,54
JUŽNI TELEP2.5481.0701.478163.4207.11222,98
KAĆ3.245183.227348.15512.87227,05
KISAČ1.91401.914218.9565.33241,06
KLISA1.837291.808171.8029.33118,41
KOVILJ1.76061.754151.4515.65926,76
LIMAN1.9521.9520117.7694.27627,54
LIMAN III4.7484.7417272.54211.38523,94
NARODNI HEROJI9.2078.707500457.54316.60427,56
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.2722.1781.094186.9427.09726,34
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1164.909207247.37610.99622,50
OSTRVO1.9781.9771115.7015.07222,81
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI63063503410,15
PODBARA5.3774.690687257.2539.13528,16
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.8974.705192273.3858.23533,20
RADNIČKI3.1142.786328159.5788.78018,18
RUMENKA1.74651.741172.2546.88125,03
SALAJKA2.9691.8721.097163.4286.94323,54
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.6822.64834129.6075.54723,37
SLANA BARA1.7041641.540135.5517.61617,80
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0452.96679192.6056.29430,60
STARI GRAD2.0191.718301120.6914.13829,17
STEPANOVIĆEVO698069860.8332.08229,22
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.8266.722104317.60511.16028,46
VETERNIK4.1344053.729388.73918.43321,09
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.195911.10489.4126.14014,56
ČENEJ436942738.0741.88220,23
ŠANGAJ379037923.3011.85912,53
ŽITNI TRG7.7107.306404363.76113.87426,22
BUKOVAC1.03601.036102.7754.12524,92
LEDINCI4906043039.6561.93820,46
PETROVARADIN4.9761.8533.123352.70717.53620,11
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1764033.773391.40713.33729,35
STARI LEDINCI370037023.1201.04322,17
157.933112.046,0045.8879.711.657401.44324,19