Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.1809.361819484.67315.41031
ADICE2.3866191.767202.3949.86120
BEGEČ1.05001.050104.2553.44030
BISTRICA7.7867.73650414.63621.33119
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.8836.46325
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.6641.3421.322170.2636.85624
BUDISAVA1.139101.129111.4633.87028
DETELINARA12.27912.015264543.24520.22926
DUNAV3.0403.00238164.6255.40130
FUTOG4.797374.760482.93720.09724
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.5036.240263301.66315.23119
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4051.405081.3903.74121
JUGOVIĆEVO3.7212.958763208.66410.95419
JUŽNI TELEP2.5111.0331.478161.5006.85523
KAĆ3.245183.227347.91212.48527
KISAČ1.91301.913218.7225.20742
KLISA1.833291.804171.2249.03218
KOVILJ1.76161.755151.1955.46827
LIMAN1.9521.9520117.7694.18928
LIMAN III4.7484.7417272.54211.16624
NARODNI HEROJI9.2038.705498457.78516.01428
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.2712.1791.092186.9946.79327
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1144.908206247.31810.58023
OSTRVO1.9771.9770115.6504.96523
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI62062503190
PODBARA5.3244.630694254.7948.70229
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.8974.704193273.5487.95134
RADNIČKI3.1112.783328159.4468.52418
RUMENKA1.74351.738171.3336.67825
SALAJKA2.9701.8721.098163.4216.66624
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.6672.63334128.8125.37723
SLANA BARA1.7021641.538135.2717.40318
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0442.96579192.6176.14731
STARI GRAD2.0181.709309120.6674.04329
STEPANOVIĆEVO698069860.8762.03729
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.7836.679104316.09010.74629
VETERNIK4.1103993.711386.64017.80621
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.195911.10489.2205.84315
ČENEJ434942537.6581.82220
ŠANGAJ379037923.3011.79712
ŽITNI TRG7.6707.266404361.17413.29927
BUKOVAC1.03601.036102.7754.03025
LEDINCI4906043039.6561.90220
PETROVARADIN4.9221.7943.128349.68317.07120
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1284013.727386.34512.96229
STARI LEDINCI370037023.1201.01222
156.985111.191,0045.7949.657.199387.77524,90