Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
7. JULI10.1059.286819481.45015.39131
ADICE2.3856191.766202.2489.84520
BEGEČ1.05001.050104.2553.45530
BISTRICA7.7867.73650414.63621.36219
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.8836.49524
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.6181.2941.324168.1496.84824
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.88128
DETELINARA12.24111.977264541.38720.17226
DUNAV3.0252.98738163.5055.40630
FUTOG4.796374.759482.36320.14623
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.5056.241264301.70115.24519
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4051.405081.3903.74921
JUGOVIĆEVO3.7192.958761208.46410.95419
JUŽNI TELEP2.5101.0331.477161.1776.85123
KAĆ3.244183.226347.76212.50727
KISAČ1.91401.914218.7585.22541
KLISA1.833291.804171.2249.03818
KOVILJ1.76061.754151.1355.47827
LIMAN1.9521.9520117.7694.19428
LIMAN III4.7494.7418272.57411.17024
NARODNI HEROJI9.2028.705497457.87016.01928
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.2442.1521.092185.3996.78427
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1084.908200246.71910.56423
OSTRVO1.9771.9770115.6504.97523
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI62062503190
PODBARA5.3224.628694254.9258.68329
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.9004.704196273.4287.93134
RADNIČKI3.1132.783330159.5858.52418
RUMENKA1.74251.737171.2776.68425
SALAJKA2.9491.8491.100162.4236.65924
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.6692.63336128.9875.38323
SLANA BARA1.7051691.536135.1837.41918
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0452.96679192.6716.14731
STARI GRAD2.0081.699309120.1784.04229
STEPANOVIĆEVO699069960.8762.03829
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.7786.674104316.00310.74029
VETERNIK4.1093993.710386.66417.82221
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.196911.10589.2205.83715
ČENEJ433942437.4921.82720
ŠANGAJ379037923.3011.79912
ŽITNI TRG7.6727.266406361.26613.28727
BUKOVAC1.03601.036102.7754.03225
LEDINCI4896042939.4911.90320
PETROVARADIN4.9241.7943.130349.72617.09520
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1274013.726386.32112.97729
STARI LEDINCI371037123.1201.01222
156.739110.955,0045.7849.642.893387.91424,86